Lillian Garcia

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Lilián Annette García
Born: August 19, 1966 (age 48) in Madrid, Spain
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 110 lbs.
WWE Diva Suffers Torn Meniscus, Undergoing Surgery Today

By Daniel Pena | April 10, 2015| WWE

New RAW Ring Announcer Made Official By WWE

By Daniel Pena | October 20, 2014| WWE

Back To Top