Robbie E

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Robert Strauss
Born: October 1, 1983 (age 31) in Alpine, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 201 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Television Championship (once), TNA X Division Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top