Jason Albert

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Matt Bloom
Born: November 14, 1972 (age 42) in Peabody, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 360 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Intercontinental Championship (once)
Back To Top