Trish Stratus

Birth Name: Patricia Anne Stratigias
Born: December 18, 1975 (age 40) in Richmond Hill, Ontario
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 121 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWE Women's Championship (seven times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top