John Laurinaitis

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: John Hodger Laurinaitis
Born: July 31, 1965 (age 50) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 250 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top