Kelly Kelly

Birth Name: Barbara Jean Blank
Born: January 15, 1987 (age 29) in Jacksonville, Florida
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 108 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top