Baretta

Organization: NJPW
Birth Name: Greg Marasciulo
Born: March 30, 1987 (age 29) in Mount Sinai, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once),
Back To Top