Christy Hemme

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Christina Lee Hemme
Born: October 28, 1980 (age 34) in Poway, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 116 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top