Daffney

Birth Name: Shannon Claire Spruill
Born: July 17, 1975 (age 41) in Wiesbaden, Hesse, West Germany
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 130 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top