Low Ki

Birth Name: Brandon Silvestry
Born: September 6, 1979 (age 37) in Brooklyn, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 174 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (three times), TNA X Division Championship (four times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top