The Fabulous Moolah

Birth Name: Mary Lillian Ellison
Born: July 22, 1923 in Tookiedoo, South Carolina
Died: November 2, 2007 (age 84)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 138 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Women's Championship (four times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top