Santino Marella

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Anthony Carelli
Born: March 14, 1979 (age 36) in Mississauga, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 233 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (twice), WWE Tag Team Championship (once), WWE United States Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Who should replace Hulk Hogan on Tough Enough?
Bret Hart
Ric Flair
The Miz
Chris Jericho
The Tough Enough Trainers
Mick Foley
Other

Back To Top