Stevie Richards

Stevie Richards News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: DaysOfThundr | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Michael Stephen Manna
Born: October 9, 1971 (age 44) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 215 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), WWF Hardcore Championship (21 times)
Back To Top