Steve Williams

Birth Name: Steven Williams
Born: May 14, 1960 in Lakewood, Colorado
Died: December 29, 2009 (age 49)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 285 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top