Sean Waltman

Birth Name: Sean Michael Waltman
Born: July 13, 1972 (age 44) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA X Division Championship (once), WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWF European Championship (twice), WWF Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWF Tag Team Championship (four times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top