Torrie Wilson

Torrie Wilson News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Torrie Anne Wilson
Born: July 24, 1975 (age 39) in Boise, Idaho
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 133 lbs.
Praise For Chris Jericho Vs. Kofi Kingston, Torrie Wilson Note

By Marc Middleton | February 27, 2012| WWE

Next Live SmackDown In April, A-Rod / Torrie Media

By Raj Giri | February 13, 2012| WWE

Torrie Wilson Note, John Morrison, More

By Ryan Clark | February 06, 2012

Torrie Wilson/A-Rod At UFC 143, RAW News & Notes

By Ryan Clark | February 06, 2012| WWE

WWE Network Show Confirmed, Torrie/A-Rod Spotted

By Ryan Clark | January 10, 2012| WWE

Clooney/Keibler Hang With A-Rod/Torrie, Next WWE Book

By Ryan Clark | January 03, 2012| WWE

Photo: Torrie Wilson And A-Rod Biking Together

By Raj Giri | December 31, 2011

Drew McIntyre To SD, Torrie Wilson-WWE, Rollins

By Ryan Clark | December 31, 2011| WWE

Update On Torrie Wilson & A-Rod, Savage Featured

By Ryan Clark | December 29, 2011

Report: Torrie Wilson Dating Alex Rodriguez

By Ryan Clark | December 29, 2011

Torrie Wilson To TMZ: 'You Are SO Dumb!'

By Ryan Clark | October 31, 2011

Video: Torrie Wilson Reacts To Kiebler/Clooney

By Ryan Clark | October 25, 2011

Tiffany's WWE Remarks Raise Eyebrows, Torrie Wilson Note

By Ryan Clark | December 23, 2010| WWE

Kevin Nash & Torrie Wilson News, WWE NXT Future?

By Ryan Clark | September 29, 2010| WWE

Torrie Wilson Squashes TNA Rumors, Magnus-TNA, & More

By Ryan Clark | April 30, 2010| TNA

The New RAW Theme, MVP Turns 36, Torrie Wilson Note, More

By Ryan Clark | October 31, 2009| WWE

Former WWE Diva Torrie Wilson Hospitalized Last Night

By Ryan Clark | October 13, 2009| WWE