Matt Striker

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Matthew Robert Kaye
Born: June 26, 1974 (age 42) in Queens, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 224 lbs.
Major Titles Held: wXw World Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Tag Team Championship (once), ACW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top