Darren Young

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Fredrick Douglas Rosser
Born: November 2, 1983 (age 31) in Union Township, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 239 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top