Chase Tatum

Chase Tatum News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: William Chase Tatum
Born: November 3, 1973 in Atlanta, Georgia
Died: March 23, 2008 (age 34)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 260 lbs.
Back To Top