Test

Test News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Andrew James Robert Patrick Martin
Born: March 17, 1975 in Whitby, Ontario, Canada
Died: March 13, 2009 (age 33)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 6 in, 285 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE European Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (twice), WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top