Brian Adams

Brian Adams News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Brian Keith Adams
Born: April 14, 1964 in Kona, Hawaii
Died: August 13, 2007 (age 43)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 315 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top