Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Stacy Ann-Marie Keibler
Born: October 14, 1979 (age 35) in Baltimore, Maryland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 125 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

What do you consider the main event of WWE Beast in the East?
Kevin Owens vs. Finn Balor
Brock Lesnar vs. Kofi Kingston
Nikki Bella vs. Paige vs. Naomi
Chris Jericho vs. Neville
John Cena & Dolph Ziggler vs. Kane & King Barrett
New Day vs. Lucha Dragons
Cesaro vs. Diego

Back To Top