Captain Lou Albano

Captain Lou Albano News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Louis Vincent Albano
Born: July 29, 1933 in Rome, Italy
Died: October 14, 2009 (age 76)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 350 lbs.
Back To Top