Chris Adonis

Birth Name: Christopher Mordetzky
Born: January 8, 1983 (age 35) in Santa Monica, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 265 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top