Chris Masters

Chris Masters News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: John Jewell | Send Us Your Photo

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Christopher Mordetzky
Born: January 8, 1983 (age 33) in Santa Monica, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 265 lbs.
Back To Top