Elijah Burke

Elijah Burke News, Info And Videos
Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Elijah Samuel Burke
Born: May 24, 1978 (age 37) in Jacksonville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 220 lbs.
Back To Top