Tomko

Birth Name: Travis David Tomko
Born: March 23, 1976 (age 40) in Jacksonville, Florida
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 289 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top