Tyler Reks

Birth Name: Gabriel Allan Tuft
Born: November 1, 1978 (age 38) in San Francisco, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 252 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Florida Tag Team Championship (twice), FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top