Gunner

Birth Name: Chadwick Lail
Born: June 6, 1982 (age 34) in Hickory, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 247 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Television Championship (once), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top