Rhino

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Terrance Gerin
Born: October 7, 1975 (age 41) in Detroit, Michigan
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE SmackDown Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ECW World Television Championship (twice), NWA World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW United States Championship (once), WWE Hardcore Championship (three times)
Back To Top