Scott Steiner

Birth Name: Scott Carl Rechsteiner
Born: July 29, 1962 (age 54) in Bay City, Michigan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 276 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Tag Team Championship (once), WCW World Tag Team Championship (six times), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Television Championship (twice), WCW United States Championship (twice), TNA World Tag Team Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (twice)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top