Lance Cade

Lance Cade News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Lance Kurtis McNaught
Born: March 2, 1981 in Carroll, Iowa
Died: August 13, 2010 (age 29)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 267 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top