Katarina Waters

Birth Name: Katarina Leigh Waters
Born: November 10, 1982 (age 34) in Lüneburg, Germany
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 150 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Women's Knockout's Championship (twice), TNA Knockout's Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top