Sid Vicious

Sid Vicious News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: Mandy Coombes | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Sidney Raymond Eudy
Born: July 4, 1960 (age 55) in West Memphis, Arkansas
Height & Weight: 6 ft 9 in, 317 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once), WCW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWE Championship (twice)
Back To Top