Shelly Martinez

Shelly Martinez News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Shelly Leonor Martinez
Born: February 9, 1980 (age 34) in Chino, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 115 lbs.
Shelly Martinez Looking To "Save Wrestling"

By Daniel Pena | November 08, 2012

Early Super Bowl Ratings, Rhodes At FCW, Martinez

By Ryan Clark | February 06, 2012| WWE

Lots Of Shelly Martinez News & Notes Inside Here

By Ryan Clark | January 07, 2012

Ex-WWE Diva Wants To Return, Andy Leavine Note

By Ryan Clark | January 05, 2012| WWE

Shelly Martinez News & Videos, RAW News, Carlito, More

By Ryan Clark | December 24, 2011| WWE

Shelly Martinez Blogs, John Cena Sr., Bearer, More

By Ryan Clark | December 20, 2011

Shelly Martinez Appears On TMZ TV - Video

By Ryan Clark | October 19, 2011

Shelly Martinez Video - Calls Out Two TNA Knockouts

By Ryan Clark | September 21, 2011| TNA

Batista & Shelly Martinez Bury The Hatchet

By Ryan Clark | June 26, 2011

New WWE Live Events, Shelly Martinez Update, Lesnar

By Ryan Clark | June 03, 2011| WWE

VIDEO: Shelly Martinez Says She's Leaving Wrestling

By Ryan Clark | February 03, 2011

WWE SD! Rating Is In, Shelly Martinez Update, DG:USA

By Ryan Clark | December 20, 2010| WWE

Shelly Martinez Back To TNA? Kurt Angle's Status

By Keelan Balderson | April 20, 2010| TNA