King Mo

Birth Name: Muhammed Lawal
Born: January 11, 1981 (age 35) in Murfreesboro, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Strikeforce Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top