Marty Jannetty

Birth Name: Fredrick Marty Jannetty
Born: February 3, 1960 (age 56) in Columbus, Georgia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 226 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Intercontinental Championship (once), WWE World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top