Mike Awesome

Mike Awesome News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Michael Lee Alfonso
Born: January 24, 1965 in Tampa, Florida
Died: February 17, 2007 (age 42)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 294 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Heavyweight Championship (twice), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), WWF Hardcore Championship (once)
Back To Top