Jackie Gayda

Jackie Gayda News, Info And Videos

Photo Credit: PaddyNapper | Send Us Your Photo

Birth Name: Jacquelyn Suzanne Gayda
Born: November 3, 1981 (age 34) in Strongsville, Ohio
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 137 lbs.

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top