Bob Holly

Birth Name: Robert William Howard
Born: January 29, 1963 (age 53) in Glendale, California
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 235 lbs.
Major Titles Held: World Tag Team Championship (three times), WWF Hardcore Championship (six times)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top