Bayley

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Pamela Martinez
Born: June 15, 1989 (age 28) in Newark, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 119 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Raw Women's Championship (once), NXT Women's Championship (once)
Back To Top