Scotty Riggs

Birth Name: Scott Antol
Born: March 1, 1971 (age 45) in Savannah, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 255 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top