Luna Vachon

Luna Vachon News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Gertrude Elizabeth Vachon
Born: January 12, 1962 in Atlanta, Georgia
Died: August 27, 2010 (age 48)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 140 lbs.
Back To Top