Melina

Birth Name: Melina Perez
Born: March 9, 1979 (age 37) in Los Angeles, California
Height & Weight: 5 ft 4 in, 123 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (twice), WWE Women's Championship (three times)
Back To Top