Tatanka

Birth Name: Christopher Chavis
Born: June 8, 1961 (age 55) in Pembroke, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 250 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Stampede North American Heavyweight Championship (once), USWA Unified World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top