Jimmy Hart

Jimmy Hart News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: James Ray Hart
Born: January 1, 1944 (age 71) in Jackson Mississippi
Height: 5 ft 0 in
Animal's WWE Replacement Revealed - Details Inside

By Ryan Clark | May 21, 2011| WWE

WWE.com Web Traffic, ROH Note, Jimmy Hart, & More

By Ryan Clark | May 13, 2009| WWE

Womens Wrestlicious Promotion Funded By Teenage Lottery Winner

By Keelan Balderson | March 30, 2009| WWE

TNA Stars To WWE, DiBiase/WWE, Jimmy Hart Responds To Vince

By Ryan Clark | December 06, 2008| WWE

New Reality Show Featuring Wrestling Legends In The Works

By Keelan Balderson | May 08, 2008| WWE

News On Jimmy Hart, New WWE Talent Signed, CM Punk, & More

By Ryan Clark | December 20, 2007| WWE

News On Edge, Striker, Jimmy Hart, & More News

By Ryan Clark | October 31, 2007

WWE Hall Of Famer Jimmy Hart On People's Court

By Brandon Lau | September 13, 2007| WWE

WWE News On Jimmy Hart, Josh Matthews Gets Married, More

By Ryan Clark | November 29, 2006| WWE

Jimmy Hart Done With TNA?, Konnan News, & More

By Ryan Clark | August 29, 2006| TNA

Jimmy Hart Gone From TNA After Appearing On RAW

By Ryan Clark | October 07, 2005| TNA

Back To Top