Johnny Grunge

Birth Name: Michael Durham
Born: July 10, 1966 in Sulphur, Louisiana
Died: February 16, 2006 (age 39)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 263 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW World Tag Team Championship (four times), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top