Ricky Ortiz

Ricky Ortiz News, Info And Videos
Birth Name: Richard Young
Born: May 12, 1975 (age 39) in Phoenix, Arizona
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 246 lbs.
Subway's 'Jared' To Appear On RAW, Ricky Ortiz Update

By Ryan Clark | August 15, 2011| WWE

2 Huge RAW Matches Revealed + Ricky Ortiz Update

By Ryan Clark | January 24, 2011| WWE

Scott Hall Resurfaces, Ricky Ortiz To MMA, & More

By Ryan Clark | October 05, 2010

Breaking News: Ricky Ortiz Fired

By Ryan Clark | August 08, 2009| WWE

Ricky Ortiz's New WWE Gimmick, Savage/WWE DVD, More

By Ryan Clark | May 03, 2009| WWE

Back To Top