Erick Rowan

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Joseph Ruud
Born: November 28, 1981 (age 34) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 8 in, 319 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top