Brie Bella

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Brianna Garcia-Colace
Born: November 21, 1983 (age 32) in Scottsdale, Arizona
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 120 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once)

WRESTLING INC. POLL

Back To Top